Richpeace Computerized Multi-needle Shuttle Quilting Machine

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$150,000.00 - $890,000.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Model Number:
RPCQ-RL-94-3,A,7
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 35 >35
Est. Time(days) 55 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Power(W):
4KW
Dimension(L*W*H):
3960 x 3930 x1500
Warranty:
1
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
CHINA TIANJIN
Brand Name:
Richpeace
Max Sewing Speed:
3000RPM
Max Sewing Thickness:
150G SQUARE METER
Moving Style:
Frame Moved
Voltage:
380V
Certification:
CE/ISO9001
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
3 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Standard Package
Port
XINGANG CHINA
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 35 >35
Est. Time(days) 55 To be negotiated
About Product

Features

 

 

  • Strong and rigid machine body, good quality quilting and lower noise.

  • Advanced upper thread breakage detection function. Auto-stop and auto needle-lifting when thread breakage.

  • CNC speed adjustment system ensures high quality quilting.

  • Multi-span independent patterns(180°and 360°are available)

  • Pattern combination function to meet different size demand.

 

Application

This machine is widely used for quilting high quality quilt,garment, bed cover, mattress cover, seat cover and other household ornaments

 

 

 

 

Parameters

SeriesRPQD-RL-64-2RPQD-RL-94-2RPQD-RL-94-3RPQD-RL-128-3
No. of Needle Bar2233
Needle Bar Space  (mm/inches)76.2 / 3 76.2 / 376.2/3, 152.4/676.2 /3 , 152.4/6
Max.Quilting Thickness(mm)20202020
Quilting Width(mm)1600240024503300
Stitch Length(mm)2-52-52-52-5
X-axis Movement Displacement(mm)200305305305
Quilting Speed( rpm)550550550550
Producing Speed(m/h)20-11020-11020-11020-110
Dimension( L*W*H, mm )3350*1050*17504500*1050*17504500*1160*17505353*1160*1800
Power5Kw5Kw5Kw5Kw
Voltage380V 50Hz380V 50Hz380V 50Hz380V 50Hz

 

 

 

 

For Package Shipping

Wooden Case  Plus Vacuum Foil

 

Complete Service

365DAYS/24HOURS

 

 

 

1.  INSTALLATION AND ADJUSTMENT: SELLER WILL SEND ONE TECHNICIAN TO BUYER’S FACTORY TO INSTALL THIS MACHINE, WHILE ALL CHARGES WILL BE BORNE BY BUYER, LIKE ROUND TICKETS, FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION, LOCAL TRAFFIC, ETC.

2.TRAINING TERMS: SELLER CAN PROVIDE THE FREE TRAINING TO BUYER IN SELLER’S FACTORY NOT MORE THAN 10DAYS, WHILE OTHER ACCOMMONDATION AND FOODING AND TRAVELLING EXPENSES SHOULD BE BORNE BY BUYER.

3.  MAINTENANCE DAILY MAINTENANCE IS THE RESPONSIBILITY OF THE BUYER, WHILE SUPPORTED BY THE SUPPLIER. IF BUYER WANT SELLER SEND TECHNICIAN TO BUYER’S FACTORY TO DO THE MAINTENANCE, WHILE ALL CHARGES WILL BE BORNE BY BUYER, LIKE ROUND TICKETS, FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION, LOCAL TRAFFIC, ETC.

4.  WARRANTY: 12 MONTHS SINCE THE DATE OF MACHINE INSTALLATION, EXCLUDING THE COMSUMABLE PARTS AND HUMANLY DAMAGED PARTS. BROKEN ELECTRICAL PARTS INCLUDING BOARDS OR MOTORS OR DRIVERS OR OTHER RELATED ELECTRICAL CONTROL COMPONENTS AND PARTS SHOULD BE RETURNED BACK TO SELLER WHILE THE EXPRESSING OR POSTING EXPENSE FOR THE NEW AND BROKEN ELECTRICAL PARTS SHOULD BE BORNE BY BUYER. EASY-BROKEN PARTS COULD BE REPLACED FREE OF CHARGE WHILE THE COURIER EXPENSES SHOULD BE BORNE BY BUYER.

ProductCertification

 

Our Company

About Richpeace

 

      RICHPEACE products have covered "cutting" and "sewing" these two major areas, including 8 series of products, CAD software series, CADhardware equipment, CAM equipment, Laser equipment, Sewing equipment, and Computer control. At present, in the world, RICHPEACE is theonly one Company who could provide so complete products, 

all lines equipment, and own completely independent intellectual property rights.

Our products are widely used in clothing (garments, shoes and hats, bags), housing (home textiles, furniture, home furnishing), transportation(automotive, shipbuilding, aerospace) these three major industries more than 100 countries, 

It owns software, computer, electrical, mechanical and laser five core technology, and 

has research and development, production and sales as one. It has a world famous 

brand "RICHPEACE", registered in more than100 countries   around the world.

 

Contact Us

Exhibitions

 

 

To learn more,please contact us

 

Website:http://www.richpeace.com/   

Youtobe:https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtlCAH_z_dG1wzswz4wP_6g

 

 

 

 

 

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like